?

Log in

.: Where Ryomeo and Yuriet belong :.

♥ YamaChii is RYOmeo and YURIet ♥

Rating position

Name:
yue_naka
Location:
External Services:
  • yue_naka@livejournal.com
[MY PROFILE]

Nickname: Yue, Yue-chan, Na-chan

Birthdate: 1 December 1999

Birthplace: Beijing, China

Gender: Female

WHO AM I?
I'M JUST AN ORDINARY JUNIOR HIGHSCHOOLER GIRL WHO LOVES HEY! SAY! JUMP SOO MUCH.. ♥♥♥
AND I LIKE ALL JE FANDOM! ♥
THEY'RE AMAZING! ♥
THEY'RE MY MOTIVATION! ♥
I WRITE FICS TOO! ♥
AND I'M A YAMACHII SHIPPER! ♥
I LOVE THEM SOO MUCH! ♥♥
THE CUTEST COUPLE IN THE WORLD!! ♥♥♥♥♥

Rating position

Statistics